Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.50  SECT
              2:27.50  A Class A
              2:32.50  B Class B
              2:41.00  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mark A       10 Olean-NI             2:22.18    2:16.14 SECT    16  
              29.17     1:03.73 (34.56)     1:45.62 (41.89)     2:16.14 (30.52)
  2 Moore, Gannon R        Frewsburg            2:17.42    2:16.96 SECT    13  
              29.81     1:03.67 (33.86)     1:46.51 (42.84)     2:16.96 (30.45)
  3 Helt, RJ J          FR Panama               2:20.42    2:18.50 SECT    12  
              29.30     1:03.64 (34.34)     1:47.47 (43.83)     2:18.50 (31.03)
  4 Brockelbank, Matth     Fredonia             2:20.34    2:24.15 A       11  
              29.97     1:06.72 (36.75)     1:49.71 (42.99)     2:24.15 (34.44)
  5 Shedd, Eston M      SR Frewsburg            2:30.83    2:27.29 A       10  
              31.04     1:07.17 (36.13)     1:52.91 (45.74)     2:27.29 (34.38)
  6 Frerichs, Finn H       Fredonia             2:25.08    2:29.60 B        9  
              31.64     1:09.36 (37.72)     1:54.39 (45.03)     2:29.60 (35.21)
  7 Cox, Josiah R       FR DUNK-ZZ              2:28.27    2:33.62 C        6  
              30.19     1:08.26 (38.07)     1:55.03 (46.77)     2:33.62 (38.59)
  7 Johnson, Eathan C   SR Panama               2:34.90    2:33.62 C        6  
              31.93     1:12.60 (40.67)     1:56.76 (44.16)     2:33.62 (36.86)
  9 Lindstrom, Brady D     Frewsburg            2:39.16    2:37.10 C        4  
              36.35     1:19.43 (43.08)     2:02.24 (42.81)     2:37.10 (34.86)
 10 Weseman, Gavin L     8 Olean-NI             2:40.68    2:38.55 C        3  
              32.66     1:12.02 (39.36)     2:02.86 (50.84)     2:38.55 (35.69)
 11 Turcotte, Brooks C  FR Frewsburg            2:53.85    2:46.71          2  
              34.43     1:18.18 (43.75)     2:09.21 (51.03)     2:46.71 (37.50)
 12 Reynolds, Josh M       Fredonia             2:41.15    2:47.34          1  
              37.10     1:21.97 (44.87)     2:12.48 (50.51)     2:47.34 (34.86)
 13 Hickman, Connor C   SR Panama               3:24.84    3:21.01        
              44.65     1:40.93 (56.28)     2:32.23 (51.30)     3:21.01 (48.78)