Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:49.44  SECT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panama  'A'                                 3:49.43    3:38.81 SECT    32  
     1) Johnson, Elliot S SR            2) Helt, RJ J FR                  
     3) Carlson, Jake E SR              4) Strong, Austin A JR            
              24.95       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.01 (25.79)     1:47.42 (54.20)
        2:15.60 (28.18)     2:47.00 (59.58)     3:11.85 (24.85)     3:38.81 (51.81)
  2 Frewsburg  'A'                              3:43.01    3:40.44 SECT    26  
     1) Gifford, Zachary S FR           2) Thomas, Cooper D JR            
     3) Moore, Gannon R                 4) Stearns, Jacob B FR            
              26.59       54.94 (54.94)     1:19.92 (24.98)     1:48.28 (53.34)
        2:15.32 (27.04)     2:44.47 (56.19)     3:10.35 (25.88)     3:40.44 (55.97)
  3 Fredonia  'A'                               3:53.93    4:05.43         24  
     1) Donahue, Tyler J                2) Murphy, Ronan J                
     3) Wittmeyer, Nick R               4) Brockelbank, Matthew T         
              27.32       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.31 (29.21)   2:00.06 (1:01.96)
        2:29.81 (29.75)   3:03.85 (1:03.79)     3:32.51 (28.66)   4:05.43 (1:01.58)
  4 Olean-NI  'A'                               3:55.18    4:06.39         22  
     1) Brown, Mark A 10                2) Kiener, Evan M 12              
     3) Parmalee, London M 12           4) Kinnard, Graham C 11           
              27.01       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.61 (27.64)   1:55.97 (1:01.00)
        2:25.86 (29.89)   3:01.37 (1:05.40)     3:31.45 (30.08)   4:06.39 (1:05.02)
  5 Frewsburg  'B'                              4:08.54    4:20.40         20  
     1) Collins, Noah R FR              2) Barber, Caleb J SR             
     3) Lindstrom, Brady D              4) Svenson, Brett M FR            
              29.02   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:32.50 (30.16)   2:06.26 (1:03.92)
        2:37.55 (31.29)   3:13.73 (1:07.47)     3:44.75 (31.02)   4:20.40 (1:06.67)
  6 Panama  'B'                                 4:32.50    4:31.23         16  
     1) Pantell, Colby W JR             2) Marshall, David L FR           
     3) Hallenback, Michael J SR        4) Schlemmer, Will V              
                          30.90 (30.90)     1:03.95 (33.05)   1:33.85 (1:02.95)
        2:08.16 (34.31)   2:39.32 (1:05.47)     3:15.82 (36.50)   4:31.23 (1:51.91)
  6 Olean-NI  'B'                               4:37.28    4:31.23         16  
     1) Lippert, Shay D 10              2) Weseman, Gavin L 8             
     3) Ash-West, Ellison M 9           4) Schlepko, Tyler 12             
              31.46   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:35.64 (30.22)   2:07.81 (1:02.39)
        2:42.21 (34.40)   3:21.17 (1:13.36)     3:55.11 (33.94)   4:31.23 (1:10.06)
  8 Fredonia  'B'                               4:43.09    4:33.15         10  
     1) LaGrow, Brad S                  2) Hannum, Seth G                 
     3) Reynolds, Josh M                4) Pacos, Aaron J                 
              31.91   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.80 (32.99)   2:14.81 (1:10.00)
        2:49.92 (35.11)   3:28.26 (1:13.45)     3:58.91 (30.65)   4:33.15 (1:04.89)
  9 Frewsburg  'C'                              4:23.75    4:41.08          8  
     1) Olmstedt, Alec N                2) Turcotte, Brooks C FR          
     3) Luce, Ethan A FR                4) Eckert, Harrison C             
              31.74   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:41.60 (34.56)   2:20.79 (1:13.75)
        2:54.09 (33.30)   3:30.54 (1:09.75)     4:04.58 (34.04)   4:41.08 (1:10.54)
 10 Fredonia  'C'                               5:24.16    5:09.67          6  
     1) Jones, Liam P                   2) Annear, Chris H                
     3) Frerichs, Finn H                4) Osborne-Coy, Jackson L         
              35.21   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:47.56 (33.81)                    
            2:53.58 ( )         3:25.09 ( )     4:10.11 (45.02)   5:09.67 (1:44.58)
 11 Olean-NI  'C'                               5:36.86    5:36.42          4  
     1) Cruz, Keon A 10                 2) Clayson, Zachary M 8           
     3) Walton, Bradley 9               4) Minner, Luke W 10              
              37.56   1:20.41 (1:20.41)     1:57.22 (36.81)   2:36.77 (1:16.36)
        3:14.02 (37.25)   3:54.01 (1:17.24)     4:40.64 (46.63)   5:36.42 (1:42.41)