Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.24  SECT
              1:14.25  A Class A
              1:17.00  B Class B
              1:21.50  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eathan C   SR Panama               1:11.96    1:09.92 SECT    16  
              32.68     1:09.92 (37.24)                                        
  2 Morawski, Filip *   12 Olean-NI             1:14.41    1:11.48 A       13  
              32.88     1:11.48 (38.60)                                        
  3 Brockelbank, Matth     Fredonia             1:10.68    1:11.68 A       12  
              33.94     1:11.68 (37.74)                                        
  4 Brennan, Troy B     12 Olean-NI             1:16.34    1:12.05 A       11  
              33.52     1:12.05 (38.53)                                        
  5 Lindstrom, Brady D     Frewsburg            1:17.13    1:15.15 B       10  
              35.41     1:15.15 (39.74)                                        
  6 Shedd, Eston M      SR Frewsburg            1:15.74    1:15.23 B        9  
              35.04     1:15.23 (40.19)                                        
  7 Kinkela, Max N         Fredonia             1:21.91    1:17.41 C        7  
              36.61     1:17.41 (40.80)                                        
  8 Rey, Diego C           Fredonia             1:17.24    1:17.94 C        5  
              36.61     1:17.94 (41.33)                                        
  9 Gifford, Toby S     FR Frewsburg            1:19.55    1:20.37 C        4  
              38.47     1:20.37 (41.90)                                        
 10 Hallenback, Michae  SR Panama               1:23.86    1:20.91 C        3  
              38.34     1:20.91 (42.57)                                        
 11 Luce, Ethan A       FR Frewsburg            1:24.49    1:22.60          2  
              38.61     1:22.60 (43.99)                                        
 12 Hickman, Connor C   SR Panama               1:27.72    1:23.19          1  
              37.47     1:23.19 (45.72)                                        
 13 Schlemmer, Will V      Panama               1:23.54    1:25.63        
              40.93     1:25.63 (44.70)                                        
 14 Pacos, Aaron J         Fredonia             1:24.31    1:32.36        
              42.45     1:32.36 (49.91)                                        
 15 Hall, Randy S        8 Olean-NI             1:35.09    1:34.19        
              43.81     1:34.19 (50.38)                                        
 16 Ruszkowski, David    8 Olean-NI             1:33.49    1:34.30        
              45.49     1:34.30 (48.81)                                        
 17 Britz, Calan J         Fredonia             1:30.88   x1:41.47        
              47.11     1:41.47 (54.36)