Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  SECT
              1:08.00  A Class A
              1:12.00  B Class B
              1:16.25  C Class C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Gannon R        Frewsburg            1:00.40    1:00.47 SECT    16  
              29.72     1:00.47 (30.75)                                        
  2 Brown, Mark A       10 Olean-NI             1:04.87    1:02.09 SECT    13  
              30.04     1:02.09 (32.05)                                        
  3 Fred, Adam R         7 DUNK-ZZ              1:05.09    1:05.83 A       12  
              32.09     1:05.83 (33.74)                                        
  4 Frerichs, Finn H       Fredonia             1:07.97    1:09.38 B       11  
              33.39     1:09.38 (35.99)                                        
  5 Cox, Josiah R       FR DUNK-ZZ              1:07.56    1:09.80 B       10  
              34.16     1:09.80 (35.64)                                        
  6 Barber, Caleb J     SR Frewsburg            1:12.71    1:10.42 B        9  
              34.48     1:10.42 (35.94)                                        
  7 Carlson, Jake E     SR Panama               1:12.52    1:11.44 B        7  
              35.00     1:11.44 (36.44)                                        
  8 Olmstedt, Alec N       Frewsburg            1:13.19    1:12.68 C        5  
              35.57     1:12.68 (37.11)                                        
  9 Clayson, Zachary M   8 Olean-NI             1:23.02    1:20.89          4  
              40.78     1:20.89 (40.11)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Josh M       Fredonia             1:22.18    1:23.73          3  
              40.37     1:23.73 (43.36)                                        
 11 Lippert, Shay D     10 Olean-NI             1:20.06    1:24.33          2  
              40.72     1:24.33 (43.61)                                        
 12 Lawton, Jacob S        Frewsburg            1:24.07    1:25.55          1  
              40.71     1:25.55 (44.84)                                        
 13 Walton, Bradley      9 Olean-NI             1:31.84    1:31.88        
 14 Nelson, Andrew L     8 Panama               1:31.29    1:32.77        
              45.47     1:32.77 (47.30)                                        
 15 Degolier, Sebastia  JR DUNK-ZZ              1:44.51    1:52.74