Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:24.54        2010 Clarence, Clare                            
                         Barden, Rommel, Case, Urschel                     
   Mary Pool: P 1:29.02        2011 Clarence                                   
                1:30.12  NYS NYS Qualifying
                1:39.84  SEC Sectional Qualifying
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Aurora High School                     1:33.29    1:31.40 SEC     40  
     1) Morris, Charles JR              2) Zagrobelny, Thomas FR          
     3) Thompson, Nolan FR              4) Webster, Ezra FR               
                  22.33       45.88 (23.55)     1:09.49 (23.61)     1:31.40 (21.91)
  2 Grand Island Central School                 1:36.54    1:32.34 SEC     34  
     1) Chadima, Justin JR              2) Castillo, Alexander JR         
     3) Buzby, Ryan SR                  4) Dodge, Alexander SR            
                  23.37       47.46 (24.09)     1:09.79 (22.33)     1:32.34 (22.55)
  3 Albion High School                          1:32.36    1:33.60 SEC     32  
     1) Kovaleski, Matt JR              2) Brown, Harrison JR             
     3) Sanchez, Sam SO                 4) Sanchez, Carlitos SR           
                  23.74       47.50 (23.76)     1:10.80 (23.30)     1:33.60 (22.80)
  4 Starpoint High School                       1:34.52    1:35.09 SEC     30  
     1) Sacco, James SR                 2) Jauch, Owen JR                 
     3) Zhilevich, Nik JR               4) Poole, Joshua JR               
                  23.54       47.27 (23.73)     1:10.83 (23.56)     1:35.09 (24.26)
  5 Williamsville South                         1:44.00    1:39.47 SEC     28  
     1) D'Arrigo, Nick JR               2) Judd, Eric SR                  
     3) Moore, Ryan SR                  4) Lawler, Matthew FR             
                  24.07       48.98 (24.91)     1:15.81 (26.83)     1:39.47 (23.66)
  6 Springville Griffith                        1:38.90    1:39.71 SEC     26  
     1) Schelble, Blaze FR              2) Hartenstein, Dominic SR        
     3) Emley, Elliot SO                4) Boberg, Jonathan JR            
                  25.97       51.06 (25.09)     1:15.58 (24.52)     1:39.71 (24.13)
  7 Maryvale High School                        1:39.77    1:40.67         24  
     1) Kosmack, Kyle JR                2) Tran, Taron JR                 
     3) Peters, Evan JR                 4) Fest, Anthony JR               
                  25.30       51.69 (26.39)     1:16.84 (25.15)     1:40.67 (23.83)
  8 Amherst Central High School                 1:41.16    1:40.92         22  
     1) Piegza, Cayden SO               2) Keyes, Aidan SR                
     3) Cloutier, Dexter FR             4) Cumpston, Marcus SR            
                  26.06       51.28 (25.22)     1:16.21 (24.93)     1:40.92 (24.71)
  9 Olean High School                           1:42.94    1:40.95         18  
     1) Brennan, Troy JR                2) Farrington, Aeden SO           
     3) Kiener, Evan JR                 4) Parmalee, London JR            
                  25.32       50.02 (24.70)     1:15.98 (25.96)     1:40.95 (24.97)
 10 City Honors School                          1:51.96    1:45.70         14  
     1) Tarr, Jackson SO                2) Licata, Raphael FR             
     3) Farrell, Samuel FR              4) Clouser, Kameron SR            
                  27.91       54.67 (26.76)     1:21.08 (26.41)     1:45.70 (24.62)
 11 Pioneer High School                         1:45.57    1:45.84         12  
     1) Priel, Aaron SR                 2) Kless, Ean FR                  
     3) Miller, Riley 8                 4) Marks, Zachary SO              
                  24.86       51.02 (26.16)     1:20.25 (29.23)     1:45.84 (25.59)
 12 Lewiston-Porter High School                 1:47.42    1:48.16         10  
     1) Taylor, Alex SR                 2) Finn, Juan SR                  
     3) Schultz, Justin SO              4) Smith, Eric SO                 
                  26.76       55.51 (28.75)     1:22.74 (27.23)     1:48.16 (25.42)
 13 Iroquois High School                        1:49.11    1:48.91          8  
     1) Silvestri, Gage JR              2) Greier, Devon SO               
     3) Derck, Liam FR                  4) Stevens, Joseph SO             
                  27.24       55.68 (28.44)     1:22.28 (26.60)     1:48.91 (26.63)
 14 Dunk Fred Broct CassaVal                    1:48.35    1:51.63          6  
     1) Fred, Adam 7                    2) Wittmeyer, Nick SO             
     3) Murhpy, Ronan FR                4) Frerichs, Finn SO              
                  28.03       54.85 (26.82)     1:23.15 (28.30)     1:51.63 (28.48)
 -- Starpoint High School  'B'                  1:41.65   X1:40.42        
     1) Miller, Erik JR                 2) Giamberdino, Alex SR           
     3) Smith, Brad SO                  4) Mojica, Daniel SR              
                  25.73       50.66 (24.93)     1:16.99 (26.33)     1:40.42 (23.43)
 -- Albion High School  'B'                          NT   X1:43.19        
     1) Olles, Devin JR                 2) Krenning, Ryan SO              
     3) Kast, Tyler SR                  4) Froman, Chase SO               
                  25.72       51.89 (26.17)     1:17.88 (25.99)     1:43.19 (25.31)