Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 49.61        2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquis                     
   Mary Pool: P 51.61        2012 Marsh, Jamestown                             
                53.95  NYS NYS Qualifying
              1:01.80  SEC Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Alexander    SR Grand Island           58.27      55.94 SEC     20  
                  26.25       55.94 (29.69)                                        
  2 Chadima, Justin     JR Grand Island           59.44      57.65 SEC     17  
                  27.44       57.65 (30.21)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sam        SO Albion                 58.65      57.72 SEC     16  
                  25.90       57.72 (31.82)                                        
  4 Castillo, Alexande  JR Grand Island         1:00.25      59.03 SEC     15  
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
  5 Clouser, Kameron    SR City Honors            58.32      59.23 SEC     14  
                  26.69       59.23 (32.54)                                        
  6 Culov, Mirza        SR East Aurora          1:03.50    1:00.99 SEC     13  
                  27.26     1:00.99 (33.73)                                        
  7 Keyes, Aidan        SR Amherst              1:02.18    1:01.16 SEC     12  
                  28.58     1:01.16 (32.58)                                        
  8 Roberts, Patrick    SO East Aurora          1:04.33    1:01.50 SEC     11  
                  28.87     1:01.50 (32.63)                                        
  9 Judd, Eric          SR Wlmsvl South         1:04.36    1:01.85          9  
                  27.74     1:01.85 (34.11)                                        
 10 Thompson, Nolan     FR East Aurora          1:00.03    1:02.43          7  
                  28.06     1:02.43 (34.37)                                        
 11 Kast, Tyler         SR Albion               1:03.65    1:03.10          6  
                  29.12     1:03.10 (33.98)                                        
 12 Brod, Parker        FR East Aurora          1:06.31    1:03.42          5  
                  28.94     1:03.42 (34.48)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Christop  JR Grand Island         1:07.12    1:04.49          4  
                  28.67     1:04.49 (35.82)                                        
 14 LoTempio, Jonathan  JR Amherst              1:05.63    1:04.53          3  
                  29.19     1:04.53 (35.34)                                        
 15 Warren, Ben         SO Lewiston-Porter      1:06.53    1:04.65          2  
                  30.43     1:04.65 (34.22)                                        
 16 Brennan, Troy       JR Olean                1:04.06    1:05.00          1  
                  28.31     1:05.00 (36.69)                                        
 17 Bannister, Ethan    SO Starpoint            1:05.55    1:06.51        
                  30.40     1:06.51 (36.11)                                        
 18 Thompson, Tristan   JR Starpoint            1:05.35    1:06.58        
                  30.18     1:06.58 (36.40)                                        
 19 Murhpy, Ronan       FR Dunkirk              1:05.54    1:07.34        
                  30.79     1:07.34 (36.55)                                        
 20 Greier, Devon       SO Iroquois             1:08.56    1:08.70        
                  30.83     1:08.70 (37.87)                                        
 21 Bates, Owen         FR Dunkirk              1:07.82    1:08.99        
                  30.90     1:08.99 (38.09)                                        
 22 Fontaine, Peyton    SO Pioneer              1:08.47    1:09.70        
                  30.91     1:09.70 (38.79)                                        
 23 Mendell, Gavin      SO Lake Shore           1:07.41    1:10.50        
                  30.49     1:10.50 (40.01)                                        
 -- Boberg, Jonathan    JR Springville          1:05.01        DFS