Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:51.15        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
   Mary Pool: P 1:56.81        2012 Patrum, Frontier                           
                2:00.63  NYS NYS Qualifying
                2:18.50  SEC Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arrigo, Nick      JR Wlmsvl South         2:01.20    2:00.70 SEC     20  
                  26.06       55.57 (29.51)     1:31.41 (35.84)     2:00.70 (29.29)
  2 Lawler, Matthew     FR Wlmsvl South         2:10.47    2:07.57 SEC     17  
                  27.57     1:01.31 (33.74)     1:38.78 (37.47)     2:07.57 (28.79)
  3 Buzby, Ryan         SR Grand Island         2:13.03    2:07.59 SEC     16  
                  29.17     1:01.08 (31.91)     1:39.74 (38.66)     2:07.59 (27.85)
  4 Thompson, Nolan     FR East Aurora          2:13.54    2:13.92 SEC     15  
                  28.11     1:03.34 (35.23)     1:42.59 (39.25)     2:13.92 (31.33)
  5 Chadima, Justin     JR Grand Island         2:18.27    2:14.42 SEC     14  
                  28.10     1:02.36 (34.26)     1:44.00 (41.64)     2:14.42 (30.42)
  6 Brockelbank, Mathe  SO Dunkirk              2:20.33    2:17.77 SEC     13  
                  28.69     1:04.45 (35.76)     1:44.35 (39.90)     2:17.77 (33.42)
  7 Pavan, Justin       FR Lewiston-Porter      2:17.84    2:18.18 SEC     12  
                  29.49     1:06.07 (36.58)     1:45.62 (39.55)     2:18.18 (32.56)
  8 France, DaVon       SR Amherst              2:17.54    2:18.61         11  
                  28.10     1:02.34 (34.24)     1:43.47 (41.13)     2:18.61 (35.14)
  9 Loss, Michael       SO Grand Island         2:23.40    2:19.22          9  
                  29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)     1:47.14 (43.52)     2:19.22 (32.08)
 10 Roberts, Patrick    SO East Aurora          2:25.23    2:19.53          7  
                  30.11     1:06.45 (36.34)     1:48.84 (42.39)     2:19.53 (30.69)
 11 Boberg, Jonathan    JR Springville          2:19.15    2:19.61          6  
                  29.30     1:05.74 (36.44)     1:47.36 (41.62)     2:19.61 (32.25)
 12 Peters, Evan        JR Maryvale             2:20.83    2:19.76          5  
                  29.18     1:05.07 (35.89)     1:47.37 (42.30)     2:19.76 (32.39)
 13 Piegza, Cayden      SO Amherst              2:22.72    2:20.64          4  
                  28.62     1:05.72 (37.10)     1:46.05 (40.33)     2:20.64 (34.59)
 14 Silvestri, Gage     JR Iroquois             2:19.80    2:21.55          3  
                  29.39     1:06.44 (37.05)     1:48.54 (42.10)     2:21.55 (33.01)
 15 Brown, Mark         FR Olean                2:21.54    2:22.07          2  
                  29.57     1:05.77 (36.20)     1:50.45 (44.68)     2:22.07 (31.62)
 16 Currie, Justin      FR Lewiston-Porter      2:26.69    2:25.59          1  
                  31.96     1:09.28 (37.32)     1:49.94 (40.66)     2:25.59 (35.65)
 17 LoTempio, Jonathan  JR Amherst              2:28.70    2:25.80        
                  29.28     1:08.17 (38.89)     1:50.75 (42.58)     2:25.80 (35.05)
 18 Bubb, David         JR Wlmsvl South         2:24.88    2:29.02        
                  31.43     1:07.09 (35.66)     1:53.75 (46.66)     2:29.02 (35.27)
 19 Smith, Brad         SO Starpoint            2:26.56    2:29.78        
                  32.52     1:11.64 (39.12)     1:54.62 (42.98)     2:29.78 (35.16)
 20 Adams, Marshall      7 Iroquois             2:29.21    2:33.34        
                  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)     1:56.85 (46.86)     2:33.34 (36.49)