Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Williamsville No               
   Mary Pool: P 1:45.01        2012 Bray, Orchard Park                         
                1:47.60  NYS NYS Qualifying
                1:59.99  SEC Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Ezra       FR East Aurora          1:53.28    1:47.32 NYS     20  
                  24.06       50.52 (26.46)     1:18.81 (28.29)     1:47.32 (28.51)
  2 Matyjas, Matthew    SR Starpoint            1:54.86    1:53.38 SEC     17  
                  25.76       54.05 (28.29)     1:23.34 (29.29)     1:53.38 (30.04)
  3 Roberts, Calvin     JR East Aurora          1:58.21    1:54.83 SEC     16  
                  26.33       55.33 (29.00)     1:25.42 (30.09)     1:54.83 (29.41)
  4 Poole, Joshua       JR Starpoint            1:56.97    1:56.68 SEC     15  
                  26.53       55.87 (29.34)     1:26.27 (30.40)     1:56.68 (30.41)
  5 Egloff, Trevor      SO East Aurora          1:57.36    1:56.99 SEC     14  
                  26.45       55.78 (29.33)     1:26.43 (30.65)     1:56.99 (30.56)
  6 Hatch, Britton      SO East Aurora          2:00.86    1:59.02 SEC     13  
                  26.37       56.91 (30.54)     1:28.31 (31.40)     1:59.02 (30.71)
  7 Fest, Anthony       JR Maryvale             1:58.26    1:59.22 SEC     12  
                  26.89       56.84 (29.95)     1:27.97 (31.13)     1:59.22 (31.25)
  8 Giamberdino, Alex   SR Starpoint            2:00.77    2:00.19         11  
                  26.97       56.79 (29.82)     1:28.39 (31.60)     2:00.19 (31.80)
  9 Castillo, Alexande  JR Grand Island         2:03.64    2:01.15          9  
                  28.37       59.58 (31.21)     1:31.45 (31.87)     2:01.15 (29.70)
 10 Smith, Eric         SO Lewiston-Porter      2:01.09    2:01.93          7  
                  28.01       58.95 (30.94)     1:30.76 (31.81)     2:01.93 (31.17)
 11 Cumpston, Marcus    SR Amherst              2:03.19    2:02.86          6  
                  27.73       58.01 (30.28)     1:29.39 (31.38)     2:02.86 (33.47)
 12 Brown, Harrison     JR Albion               2:01.59    2:03.59          5  
                  26.77       57.50 (30.73)     1:30.32 (32.82)     2:03.59 (33.27)
 13 Cali, Joseph        SO Grand Island         2:05.41    2:04.76          4  
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:32.43 (32.36)     2:04.76 (32.33)
 14 Heffler, Lucas       8 Lewiston-Porter      2:06.75    2:05.02          3  
                  28.60     1:00.46 (31.86)     1:33.42 (32.96)     2:05.02 (31.60)
 15 Smith, Brad         SO Starpoint            2:04.72    2:05.12          2  
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)     1:33.40 (32.60)     2:05.12 (31.72)
 16 Derck, Liam         FR Iroquois             2:07.92    2:07.96          1  
                  28.23     1:00.57 (32.34)     1:34.42 (33.85)     2:07.96 (33.54)
 17 Murphy, Evan         8 Amherst              2:09.07    2:08.22        
                  29.23     1:01.59 (32.36)     1:35.32 (33.73)     2:08.22 (32.90)
 18 Froman, Chase       SO Albion               2:08.50    2:08.30        
                  28.38     1:00.52 (32.14)     1:34.65 (34.13)     2:08.30 (33.65)
 19 Cloutier, Dexter    FR Amherst              2:08.43    2:09.17        
                  28.48     1:02.12 (33.64)     1:37.30 (35.18)     2:09.17 (31.87)
 20 Fontaine, Peyton    SO Pioneer              2:07.86    2:09.53        
                  28.77     1:01.13 (32.36)     1:35.04 (33.91)     2:09.53 (34.49)
 21 Schweickert, Eric   FR Springville          2:09.04    2:11.87        
                  28.72     1:01.75 (33.03)     1:37.26 (35.51)     2:11.87 (34.61)