Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Section 6: S 49.52        2010 Phil Aronica, Orchard Park                   
   Mary Pool: P 52.22        2011 Marsh, Jamestown                             
                54.82  NYS NYS Qualifying
              1:04.00  SEC Sectional Qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osula, Osasere      JR Dunkirk                56.13      55.31 SEC     20  
                  26.57       55.31 (28.74)                                        
  2 Matyjas, Matthew    SR Starpoint            1:00.15      59.69 SEC     17  
                  29.16       59.69 (30.53)                                        
  3 France, DaVon       SR Amherst              1:00.58    1:01.67 SEC     16  
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)                                        
  4 Furmanski, Thomas   SO Albion               1:02.79    1:02.73 SEC     15  
                  30.34     1:02.73 (32.39)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Christop  JR Grand Island         1:05.29    1:02.88 SEC     14  
                  30.74     1:02.88 (32.14)                                        
  6 Brown, Mark         FR Olean                1:03.70    1:03.52 SEC     13  
                  30.63     1:03.52 (32.89)                                        
  7 Loss, Michael       SO Grand Island         1:07.93    1:03.73 SEC     12  
                  30.49     1:03.73 (33.24)                                        
  8 Keyes, Aidan        SR Amherst              1:04.64    1:04.21         11  
                  31.27     1:04.21 (32.94)                                        
  9 Bubb, David         JR Wlmsvl South         1:04.90    1:04.96          9  
                  30.65     1:04.96 (34.31)                                        
 10 Jauch, Owen         JR Starpoint            1:08.71    1:05.00          7  
                  30.76     1:05.00 (34.24)                                        
 11 Kulbacki, Tanner    JR Iroquois             1:07.13    1:05.74          6  
                  32.03     1:05.74 (33.71)                                        
 12 Adams, Marshall      7 Iroquois             1:06.07    1:06.32          5  
                  32.55     1:06.32 (33.77)                                        
 13 Tran, Taron         JR Maryvale             1:04.49    1:06.60          4  
                  31.41     1:06.60 (35.19)                                        
 14 Fred, Adam           7 Dunkirk              1:07.93    1:07.62          3  
                  32.88     1:07.62 (34.74)                                        
 15 Frerichs, Finn      SO Dunkirk              1:08.26    1:08.29          2  
                  33.30     1:08.29 (34.99)                                        
 16 Farrell, Samuel     FR City Honors          1:08.61    1:11.32          1  
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)                                        
 -- Capps, Timothy      SO Grand Island         1:05.72         DQ