Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:32.97   1/30/2016 Sweet Home, Sweet Home                     
                         P Hayter, J Chatelle, R Hayter, P Pereira         
     SH~Pool: P 1:28.27   1/30/2016 Hamburg, Hamburg                           
                         L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, M Maurer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:26.43        1996 Orchard Park                               
     NYState: N 1:25.80        2003 Fairport                                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsville East  'A'                     1:31.21    1:31.04         40  
     1) Hong, Bryan 12                  2) Kim, Dylan 12                  
     3) Clough, Michael 12              4) Clough, Andrew 9               
                  22.47       45.87 (23.40)     1:08.64 (22.77)     1:31.04 (22.40)
  2 Hamburg  'A'                                1:34.11    1:31.15         34  
     1) Maurer, Michael SR              2) Stormer, Aydan SR              
     3) McMillen, Nate JR               4) O'Connell, Liam SR             
                  23.22       46.01 (22.79)     1:09.04 (23.03)     1:31.15 (22.11)
  3 Sweet Home  'A'                             1:33.83    1:31.28         32  
     1) Hayter, Patrick SR              2) Chatelle, Jordan SR            
     3) Ciminelli, Matt SR              4) Goscinski, Aaron JR            
                  22.43       44.62 (22.19)     1:07.66 (23.04)     1:31.28 (23.62)
  4 Williamsville North  'A'                    1:35.80    1:33.89         30  
     1) Wamsley, William                2) Klymko, Pavlo                  
     3) Abrams, Max                     4) Tuholski, Nathan               
                  23.90       47.13 (23.23)     1:11.53 (24.40)     1:33.89 (22.36)
  5 Jamestown  'A'                              1:37.13    1:35.35         28  
     1) Anderson, Beck JR               2) Roehmholdt, Matthew JR         
     3) Roehmholdt, Brennan SO          4) Dean, Kyle FR                  
                  25.04       48.81 (23.77)     1:12.55 (23.74)     1:35.35 (22.80)
  6 West Seneca  'A'                            1:36.44    1:35.92         26  
     1) Rose, Mason SO                  2) Balogh, Matthew SO             
     3) Lithiluxa, Christopher SR       4) Walters, Zachary JR            
                  25.42       49.51 (24.09)     1:12.88 (23.37)     1:35.92 (23.04)
  7 Clarence  'A'                               1:38.61    1:36.75         24  
     1) Darlak, Dom SR                  2) Quealy, Patrick JR             
     3) Andryvits, Nikita SR            4) Glichowski, Joe JR             
                  25.35       48.87 (23.52)     1:12.25 (23.38)     1:36.75 (24.50)
  8 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:38.19    1:38.15         22  
     1) Bubar, Luke SR                  2) Stegner, Josh 8                
     3) Sippel, William FR              4) Johnson, Pat SR                
                  24.70       49.02 (24.32)     1:13.74 (24.72)     1:38.15 (24.41)
  9 Lancaster  'A'                              1:38.00    1:38.81         18  
     1) George, Owen SR                 2) Maciejewski, Jacob SR          
     3) Wilkowski, Robert SR            4) Michalski, Jake SR             
                  25.01       49.66 (24.65)     1:15.17 (25.51)     1:38.81 (23.64)
 10 Amherst  'A'                                1:44.87    1:42.62         14  
     1) Piegza, Cayden SO               2) Keyes, Aidan SR                
     3) Cloutier, Dexter FR             4) Cumpston, Marcus SR            
                  25.94       51.64 (25.70)     1:17.56 (25.92)     1:42.62 (25.06)
 11 Frontier  'A'                               1:48.77    1:48.71         12  
     1) Crowell, Austin                 2) Malott, Will                   
     3) Sitzman, Nick                   4) Burkett, Robby                 
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)     1:22.63 (27.28)     1:48.71 (26.08)
 12 Williamsville South  'A'                    1:53.00    1:50.99         10  
     1) Lawler, Matthew 09              2) D'Angelo, Michael 09           
     3) Moore, Ryan 12                  4) McGowan, Jack 12               
                  24.53       54.43 (29.90)     1:21.46 (27.03)     1:50.99 (29.53)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     1:39.22   X1:43.30        
     1) Chen, Jordan 12                 2) Pandya, Aditya 10              
     3) Creed, Jason 9                  4) Ombase, Vedant 10              
                  24.54       51.91 (27.37)     1:18.02 (26.11)     1:43.30 (25.28)
 -- Williamsville North  'B'                         NT   X1:47.91        
     1) Umar, Kaya                      2) Monteiro, Phillip              
     3) Klein, Adam                     4) Barillair, Nicholas            
                  27.78       55.24 (27.46)     1:22.56 (27.32)     1:47.91 (25.35)
 -- Sweet Home  'B'                             1:53.83   X1:47.94        
     1) Gorgush, John SO                2) Poydock, Zach JR               
     3) Zynda, Trevor SO                4) Ortiz, Noah JR                 
                  26.51       53.35 (26.84)     1:20.57 (27.22)     1:47.94 (27.37)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            1:48.47   X1:48.24        
     1) Donnarummo, Luke FR             2) Jedrysik, Seth SO              
     3) Schaumloeffel, Aaron SO         4) Baker, Michael SO              
                  27.19       55.34 (28.15)     1:21.30 (25.96)     1:48.24 (26.94)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              1:44.50        XDQ        
     1) Nikolov, Konstantin SR          2) Rupp, Jared FR                 
     3) Gasiewicz, Colin FR             4) Pomietlarz, Jonathan JR        
                  27.48       53.44 (25.96)     1:19.41 (25.97)          DQ (27.75)