Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 48.78   1/30/2016 Patrick Hayter, Sweet Home                   
     SH~Pool: P 46.52   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: 6 45.75        1985 John Hodge, Will North                       
     NYState: N 45.40        1989 Tom Simon                                    
                55.00  CLSA
                56.00  CLSB
                59.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayter, Patrick     SR Sweet Home             49.02      48.62         20  
                  23.16       48.62 (25.46)                                        
  2 Tuholski, Nathan       Will North             50.55      50.51         17  
                  24.45       50.51 (26.06)                                        
  3 Hoch, Trevor        JR Orchard Park           50.43      50.58         16  
                  23.73       50.58 (26.85)                                        
  4 Hong, Bryan         12 Wlmsvl East            49.87      51.05         15  
                  24.21       51.05 (26.84)                                        
  5 Stormer, Aydan      SR Hamburg                52.24      51.48         14  
                  24.94       51.48 (26.54)                                        
  6 Roehmholdt, Brenna  SO Jamestown              51.09      51.98         13  
                  24.58       51.98 (27.40)                                        
  7 Dean, Kyle          FR Jamestown              52.56      52.31         12  
                  25.04       52.31 (27.27)                                        
  8 Quealy, Patrick     JR Clarence               54.08      52.66         11  
                  25.48       52.66 (27.18)                                        
  9 Wamsley, William       Will North             52.20      52.75          9  
                  25.34       52.75 (27.41)                                        
 10 Maciejewski, Jacob  SR Lancaster              54.14      53.60          7  
                  25.60       53.60 (28.00)                                        
 11 Andryvits, Nikita   SR Clarence               54.79      53.61          6  
                  25.46       53.61 (28.15)                                        
 12 Dunkle, Elias       JR Amherst                54.98      53.92          5  
                  25.68       53.92 (28.24)                                        
 13 Goscinski, Aaron    JR Sweet Home             55.12      54.12          4  
                  26.14       54.12 (27.98)                                        
 14 Murphy, Brian       FR Orchard Park           56.60      54.54          3  
                  26.23       54.54 (28.31)                                        
 15 Rose, Mason         SO West Seneca            55.79      55.33          2  
                  25.48       55.33 (29.85)                                        
 16 Cumpston, Marcus    SR Amherst                55.21      55.60          1  
                  26.91       55.60 (28.69)                                        
 17 Gorgush, John       SO Sweet Home             56.83      55.69        
                  27.01       55.69 (28.68)                                        
 18 George, Owen        SR Lancaster              55.04      55.89        
                  26.32       55.89 (29.57)                                        
 19 Balogh, Matthew     SO West Seneca            55.22      56.08        
                  26.61       56.08 (29.47)                                        
 20 Barillair, Nichola     Will North             57.15      56.77        
                  27.23       56.77 (29.54)                                        
 21 Ombase, Vedant      10 Wlmsvl East            56.29      56.91        
                  26.62       56.91 (30.29)                                        
 22 Wilkowski, Robert   SR Lancaster              55.92      57.16        
                  26.74       57.16 (30.42)                                        
 23 Darlak, Dom         SR Clarence               56.06      57.32        
                  26.76       57.32 (30.56)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Lia  SO Orchard Park           58.42      57.34        
                  27.64       57.34 (29.70)                                        
 25 Smith, Riker        FR Orchard Park           57.42      57.40        
                  27.51       57.40 (29.89)                                        
 26 Dyskin, Misha       12 Wlmsvl East            58.38      57.57        
                  26.97       57.57 (30.60)                                        
 27 Sausen, Matt        SO Clarence               56.37      57.98        
                  27.38       57.98 (30.60)                                        
 28 Clark, Owen         FR Orchard Park           57.79     x58.04        
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
 29 Schweitzer, Jonath  SR Lancaster              56.80      58.90        
                  28.08       58.90 (30.82)                                        
 30 Foley, Colin        SO Orchard Park           57.72     x59.15        
                  28.40       59.15 (30.75)                                        
 31 Pandya, Aditya      10 Wlmsvl East            58.21      59.51        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)                                        
 32 Moore, Ryan         12 Will South           1:03.20    1:03.45        
                  30.20     1:03.45 (33.25)                                        
 33 Farrar, Mitchell    SR Amherst              1:00.22    1:05.78        
                  31.68     1:05.78 (34.10)                                        
 -- McMillen, Nate      JR Hamburg                54.89        DFS