Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 56.22   1/30/2016 Jordan Chatelle, Sweet Home                  
     SH~Pool: P 51.23   2/11/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois-                   
   Section 6: 6 49.95        1986 David Schraven, Ken-East                     
     NYState: N 48.99        2004 Luke Weiniger                                
              1:04.50  CLSA
              1:09.00  CLSB
              1:12.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clough, Michael     12 Wlmsvl East            52.26      53.49         20  
                  25.25       53.49 (28.24)                                        
  2 Chatelle, Jordan    SR Sweet Home             55.83      54.03         17  
                  25.19       54.03 (28.84)                                        
  3 Blake, Joe          JR Orchard Park           54.85      54.06         16  
                  25.68       54.06 (28.38)                                        
  4 Walters, Zachary    JR West Seneca            54.89      54.89         15  
                  25.58       54.89 (29.31)                                        
  5 Abrams, Max            Will North             56.43      55.99         14  
                  26.32       55.99 (29.67)                                        
  6 Kuppel, Brandon     JR Hamburg                58.10      56.26         13  
                  26.31       56.26 (29.95)                                        
  7 Michalski, Jake     SR Lancaster              57.62      57.17         12  
                  26.31       57.17 (30.86)                                        
  8 Lawler, Matthew     09 Will South             57.39      58.94         11  
                  27.11       58.94 (31.83)                                        
  9 Bubar, Luke         SR Orchard Park           58.91      59.38          9  
                  27.47       59.38 (31.91)                                        
 10 Glichowski, Joe     JR Clarence             1:00.51    1:00.08          7  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 11 Coyne, Kiernan      SO Lancaster            1:01.17    1:00.57          6  
                  28.09     1:00.57 (32.48)                                        
 12 Burkett, Robby         Frontier             1:00.35    1:01.23          5  
                  28.33     1:01.23 (32.90)                                        
 13 Wilson, Christian      West Seneca          1:01.81    1:01.30          4  
                  26.94     1:01.30 (34.36)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Dillon       SR Hamburg              1:01.19    1:01.67          3  
                  28.30     1:01.67 (33.37)                                        
 15 Harris, Phillup     SO Jamestown            1:01.47    1:01.71          2  
                  27.92     1:01.71 (33.79)                                        
 16 Sippel, William     FR Orchard Park         1:01.07    1:02.09          1  
                  28.53     1:02.09 (33.56)                                        
 17 Keyes, Aidan        SR Amherst              1:03.04    1:02.18        
                  28.77     1:02.18 (33.41)                                        
 18 Wittmeyer, Jordan   SO Hamburg              1:05.61    1:02.31        
                  28.18     1:02.31 (34.13)                                        
 19 Anderson, Beck      JR Jamestown            1:01.11    1:02.89        
                  28.41     1:02.89 (34.48)                                        
 20 Martin, Maxwell     SR Lancaster            1:01.50    1:03.19        
                  28.53     1:03.19 (34.66)                                        
 21 Dai, Max            10 Wlmsvl East          1:02.13    1:03.61        
                  29.03     1:03.61 (34.58)                                        
 22 LoTempio, Jonathan  JR Amherst              1:06.16    1:05.63        
                  29.88     1:05.63 (35.75)                                        
 22 Conti, Tyler        FR Orchard Park         1:05.43    1:05.63        
                  30.34     1:05.63 (35.29)                                        
 24 Baker, Michael      SO West Seneca          1:07.74    1:06.90        
                  30.32     1:06.90 (36.58)                                        
 25 Crowell, Austin        Frontier             1:09.33    1:07.51        
                  30.33     1:07.51 (37.18)                                        
 26 Donnarummo, Luke    FR West Seneca          1:07.22    1:07.56        
                  29.92     1:07.56 (37.64)                                        
 27 Ortiz, Noah         JR Sweet Home           1:08.83    1:07.72        
                  31.61     1:07.72 (36.11)                                        
 28 Pomietlarz, Jonath  JR Lancaster            1:07.36    1:09.06        
                  31.73     1:09.06 (37.33)                                        
 29 Woo-Kook, Sun       JR Sweet Home           1:11.83    1:10.37        
                  32.31     1:10.37 (38.06)                                        
 30 Monteiro, Phillip      Will North           1:11.13    1:13.31        
                  33.35     1:13.31 (39.96)                                        
 31 Borden, Elliott      8 Amherst              1:16.76    1:14.98        
                  34.72     1:14.98 (40.26)                                        
 -- Franovic, Ivan      SR Amherst              1:11.34         DQ        
                  32.60          DQ (39.48)