Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 22.31        1986 Dan Moran                                    
     SH~Pool: P 21.36   1/31/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
   Section 6: 6 21.01        2001 Tommy Seay, McKinley                         
     NYState: N 20.69        1989 Tom Simon                                    
                24.50  CLSA
                25.50  CLSB
                26.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Bryan         12 Wlmsvl East            21.86      22.05         20  
  2 Hoch, Trevor        JR Orchard Park           22.63      22.68         17  
  3 Ciminelli, Matt     SR Sweet Home             23.10      22.80         16  
  4 Tuholski, Nathan       Will North             22.89      22.88         15  
  5 Stormer, Aydan      SR Hamburg                23.81      23.36         14  
  6 McMillen, Nate      JR Hamburg                23.32      23.43         13  
  7 Walters, Zachary    JR West Seneca            23.20      23.44         12  
  8 Dean, Kyle          FR Jamestown              23.77      23.63         11  
  9 Wamsley, William       Will North             23.36      23.72          9  
 10 Andryvits, Nikita   SR Clarence               23.85      23.86          7  
 11 Roehmholdt, Matthe  JR Jamestown              23.67      23.96          6  
 12 Tiu, Andrei         SR Clarence               24.25      23.99          5  
 13 Kim, Dylan          12 Wlmsvl East            23.99      24.02          4  
 14 Dunkle, Elias       JR Amherst                24.56      24.22          3  
 15 Bubar, Luke         SR Orchard Park           24.77      24.36          2  
 16 Johnson, Pat        SR Orchard Park           24.28      24.37          1  
 17 Fleming, Ethan         Will North             24.25      24.46        
 18 Rose, Mason         SO West Seneca            25.14      24.55        
 19 Balogh, Matthew     SO West Seneca            24.13      24.59        
 20 Lithiluxa, Christo  SR West Seneca            24.33      24.60        
 21 Ombase, Vedant      10 Wlmsvl East            24.32      24.72        
 22 Chen, Jordan        12 Wlmsvl East            24.34      24.77        
 23 Wittmeyer, Jordan   SO Hamburg                25.00      24.96        
 24 Darlak, Dom         SR Clarence               25.45      25.05        
 25 Descovich, Andrew   FR Orchard Park           24.89      25.09        
 26 Wilkowski, Robert   SR Lancaster              25.02      25.10        
 27 Barillair, Nichola     Will North             25.47      25.12        
 28 Glichowski, Joe     JR Clarence               25.48      25.24        
 29 DeMarco, Samuel     JR West Seneca            25.20     x25.29        
 30 Farrar, Mitchell    SR Amherst                25.48      28.69        
 31 Felong, Aaron       FR Amherst                27.95      29.10