Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 2:04.62        1988 Matt Gianiodis                             
     SH~Pool: P 1:56.00        2007 Norman Schmidt, Lockport                   
   Section 6: 6 1:51.15        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
     NYState: N 1:48.95        2002 David Kahn                                 
                2:25.00  CLSA
                2:29.50  CLSB
                2:34.00  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Michael     SR Hamburg              1:59.57    1:59.42         20  
                  25.35       54.51 (29.16)     1:31.12 (36.61)     1:59.42 (28.30)
  2 Chatelle, Jordan    SR Sweet Home           2:05.83    2:00.93         17  
                  25.20       56.31 (31.11)     1:32.46 (36.15)     2:00.93 (28.47)
  3 D'Arrigo, Nick      11 Will South           2:04.46    2:01.20         16  
                  26.47       55.62 (29.15)     1:31.78 (36.16)     2:01.20 (29.42)
  4 Blake, Joe          JR Orchard Park         2:05.67    2:01.47         15  
                  26.13       56.24 (30.11)     1:32.69 (36.45)     2:01.47 (28.78)
  5 Clough, Michael     12 Wlmsvl East          2:02.37    2:02.77         14  
                  25.63       55.89 (30.26)     1:33.40 (37.51)     2:02.77 (29.37)
  6 Eaton, William      11 Wlmsvl East          2:03.69    2:05.07         13  
                  26.67       59.05 (32.38)     1:33.89 (34.84)     2:05.07 (31.18)
  7 Michalski, Jake     SR Lancaster            2:07.20    2:08.63         12  
                  25.86       57.89 (32.03)     1:36.15 (38.26)     2:08.63 (32.48)
  8 Choroser, Phil      SR Orchard Park         2:14.75    2:09.41         11  
                  27.72       59.07 (31.35)     1:39.27 (40.20)     2:09.41 (30.14)
  9 Hewett, Ian          8 Lancaster            2:13.37    2:09.87          9  
                  27.98       59.37 (31.39)     1:39.74 (40.37)     2:09.87 (30.13)
 10 Abrams, Max            Will North           2:12.67    2:12.65          7  
                  26.74     1:01.97 (35.23)     1:41.67 (39.70)     2:12.65 (30.98)
 11 Sedki, Alec         SO Sweet Home           2:22.83    2:14.06          6  
                  27.72     1:00.84 (33.12)     1:42.31 (41.47)     2:14.06 (31.75)
 12 Gasiewicz, Colin    FR Lancaster            2:19.53    2:15.57          5  
                  28.72     1:04.46 (35.74)     1:44.37 (39.91)     2:15.57 (31.20)
 13 Klymko, Pavlo          Will North           2:15.83    2:16.19          4  
                  28.50     1:02.63 (34.13)     1:44.19 (41.56)     2:16.19 (32.00)
 14 Roehmholdt, Joseph  FR Jamestown            2:14.89    2:16.58          3  
                  28.70     1:03.37 (34.67)     1:43.81 (40.44)     2:16.58 (32.77)
 15 Coyne, Kiernan      SO Lancaster            2:17.69    2:17.02          2  
                  27.60     1:01.41 (33.81)     1:43.17 (41.76)     2:17.02 (33.85)
 16 Guerinot, Jack      SO Clarence             2:23.95    2:19.65          1  
                  30.90     1:08.88 (37.98)     1:46.93 (38.05)     2:19.65 (32.72)
 17 Wolfe, Dillon       SR Hamburg              2:19.63    2:19.83        
                  28.26     1:04.17 (35.91)     1:48.09 (43.92)     2:19.83 (31.74)
 18 Suen, Shawn         FR Clarence             2:17.67    2:20.84        
                  30.24     1:06.48 (36.24)     1:47.44 (40.96)     2:20.84 (33.40)
 19 France, DaVon       SR Amherst              2:17.54    2:20.94        
                  28.05     1:02.42 (34.37)     1:45.08 (42.66)     2:20.94 (35.86)
 20 Piegza, Cayden      SO Amherst              2:24.50    2:22.72        
                  28.59     1:06.69 (38.10)     1:47.51 (40.82)     2:22.72 (35.21)
 21 George, Owen        SR Lancaster            2:26.99   x2:23.78        
                  30.61     1:06.48 (35.87)     1:51.04 (44.56)     2:23.78 (32.74)
 22 Bubb, David         11 Will South           2:30.79    2:24.88        
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:51.11 (44.99)     2:24.88 (33.77)
 23 Baker, Michael      SO West Seneca          2:29.74    2:29.30        
                  30.13     1:08.83 (38.70)     1:54.57 (45.74)     2:29.30 (34.73)
 24 Sullivan, Sawyer       Frontier             2:28.09    2:31.34        
                  29.53     1:06.85 (37.32)     1:55.62 (48.77)     2:31.34 (35.72)
 25 Monteiro, Phillip      Will North           2:29.95    2:32.86        
                  33.39     1:10.63 (37.24)     1:57.18 (46.55)     2:32.86 (35.68)
 26 Glaser, Joseph       8 Amherst              2:37.21    2:34.81        
                  32.79     1:11.54 (38.75)     1:59.19 (47.65)     2:34.81 (35.62)
 -- Metz, Donovan       SO Lancaster            2:26.72         DQ        
                  31.32     1:07.93 (36.61)     1:56.02 (48.09)          DQ (34.90)