Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:46.88   1/30/2016 Patrick Hayter, Sweet Home                 
     SH~Pool: P 1:45.54        2007 Drew Rogers, Williamsville So              
   Section 6: 6 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Willmsvlle North               
     NYState: N 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge                                 
                2:05.00  CLSA
                2:09.50  CLSB
                2:16.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clough, Andrew       9 Wlmsvl East          1:44.80    1:44.95P        20  
                  24.87       51.47 (26.60)     1:18.20 (26.73)     1:44.95 (26.75)
  2 O'Connell, Liam     SR Hamburg              1:45.86    1:45.81         17  
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)     1:18.77 (26.91)     1:45.81 (27.04)
  3 Hayter, Patrick     SR Sweet Home           1:53.83    1:47.26         16  
                  24.23       51.22 (26.99)     1:18.97 (27.75)     1:47.26 (28.29)
  4 Stegner, Josh        8 Orchard Park         1:56.04    1:53.24         15  
                  26.24       55.14 (28.90)     1:24.57 (29.43)     1:53.24 (28.67)
  5 Lawler, Matthew     09 Will South           1:54.54    1:54.31         14  
                  25.68       54.42 (28.74)     1:24.31 (29.89)     1:54.31 (30.00)
  6 Kraus, John         12 Wlmsvl East          1:55.76    1:55.22         13  
                  26.02       55.02 (29.00)     1:25.05 (30.03)     1:55.22 (30.17)
  7 Quealy, Patrick     JR Clarence             1:59.99    1:57.08         12  
                  27.10       57.27 (30.17)     1:27.12 (29.85)     1:57.08 (29.96)
  8 McCrone, Patrick    FR Orchard Park         2:02.18    1:59.11         11  
                  26.88       57.07 (30.19)     1:28.47 (31.40)     1:59.11 (30.64)
  9 Hayter, Michael     07 Sweet Home           2:01.12    1:59.98          9  
                  26.82       57.19 (30.37)     1:29.57 (32.38)     1:59.98 (30.41)
 10 Creed, Jason         9 Wlmsvl East          1:59.20    2:00.35          7  
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:29.26 (31.65)     2:00.35 (31.09)
 11 Cislo, Adam         JR Hamburg              1:59.20    2:00.57          6  
                  26.91       57.36 (30.45)     1:29.55 (32.19)     2:00.57 (31.02)
 12 Gorgush, John       SO Sweet Home           2:07.83    2:00.72          5  
                  27.98       58.51 (30.53)     1:29.97 (31.46)     2:00.72 (30.75)
 13 Porcelli, Andy      SR Clarence             2:03.78    2:01.18          4  
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)     1:30.07 (32.18)     2:01.18 (31.11)
 14 Murphy, Brian       FR Orchard Park         2:07.21    2:02.04          3  
                  27.45       58.16 (30.71)     1:30.16 (32.00)     2:02.04 (31.88)
 15 Poydock, Zach       JR Sweet Home           2:02.83    2:02.52          2  
                  27.11       57.68 (30.57)     1:30.04 (32.36)     2:02.52 (32.48)
 16 Zynda, Trevor       SO Sweet Home           2:00.83   x2:02.69        
                  27.74       59.00 (31.26)     1:31.48 (32.48)     2:02.69 (31.21)
 17 Callahan, Emmett    SR Hamburg              2:02.05    2:03.31          1  
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)     1:30.27 (32.65)     2:03.31 (33.04)
 18 Cumpston, Marcus    SR Amherst              2:03.19    2:03.50        
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)     1:30.57 (32.26)     2:03.50 (32.93)
 19 Flynn, Billy        JR Clarence             2:05.36    2:04.57        
                  27.95       59.72 (31.77)     1:32.63 (32.91)     2:04.57 (31.94)
 20 Kinderman, Jacob    JR Hamburg              2:09.45    2:05.12        
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)     1:31.87 (32.38)     2:05.12 (33.25)
 21 Sausen, Matt        SO Clarence             2:08.16    2:05.90        
                  27.65       58.55 (30.90)     1:31.47 (32.92)     2:05.90 (34.43)
 22 Schweitzer, Jonath  SR Lancaster            2:09.98    2:06.94        
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)     1:33.61 (33.49)     2:06.94 (33.33)
 23 Jerabek, Andrew     SR West Seneca          2:09.34    2:09.09        
                  29.08     1:01.41 (32.33)     1:35.62 (34.21)     2:09.09 (33.47)
 24 Murphy, Evan         8 Amherst              2:13.90    2:09.53        
                  29.61     1:02.17 (32.56)     1:36.34 (34.17)     2:09.53 (33.19)
 25 Wojciechowski, Lia  SO Orchard Park         2:11.15    2:09.61        
                  30.17     1:03.83 (33.66)     1:38.00 (34.17)     2:09.61 (31.61)
 26 Cowell, Braden       8 Wlmsvl East          2:13.14    2:09.65        
                  30.08     1:03.24 (33.16)     1:37.13 (33.89)     2:09.65 (32.52)
 27 Anderson, Jacob     FR Jamestown            2:11.32    2:10.06        
                  29.27     1:02.58 (33.31)     1:37.53 (34.95)     2:10.06 (32.53)
 28 Shelly, Patrick     SR Lancaster            2:12.39    2:10.91        
                  29.27     1:03.24 (33.97)     1:37.92 (34.68)     2:10.91 (32.99)
 29 Klein, Adam            Will North           2:12.73    2:11.17        
                  29.10     1:02.60 (33.50)     1:37.95 (35.35)     2:11.17 (33.22)
 30 Foley, Colin        SO Orchard Park         2:11.93   x2:12.49        
                  29.40     1:03.08 (33.68)     1:37.66 (34.58)     2:12.49 (34.83)
 31 Drews, Carson       FR West Seneca          2:13.33    2:13.14        
                  30.64     1:04.08 (33.44)     1:39.26 (35.18)     2:13.14 (33.88)
 32 Cloutier, Dexter    FR Amherst              2:08.43    2:13.75        
                  29.35     1:03.25 (33.90)     1:39.22 (35.97)     2:13.75 (34.53)
 33 Donnarummo, Luke    FR West Seneca          2:09.40    2:15.61        
                  28.88     1:03.14 (34.26)     1:39.93 (36.79)     2:15.61 (35.68)