Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 3:20.72   1/30/2016 Sweet Home, Sweet Home                     
                         P Hayter, J Chatelle, P Pereira, R Hayter         
     SH~Pool: P 3:17.60    2/2/2010 Orchard Park Quakers, Orchard Park         
                         P ARONICA, D HODSON, A DUSZYNSKI, S BRAY          
   Section 6: 6 3:09.95        1998 Orchard Park                               
     NYState: N 3:07.85        1993 New Hartford                               
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamburg  'A'                                3:29.02    3:23.33         40  
     1) Maurer, Michael SR              2) Stormer, Aydan SR              
     3) Kuppel, Brandon JR              4) O'Connell, Liam SR             
                  25.46       52.27 (52.27)     1:16.42 (24.15)     1:42.84 (50.57)
        2:06.97 (24.13)     2:34.74 (51.90)     2:57.58 (22.84)     3:23.33 (48.59)
  2 Orchard Park  'A'                           3:31.29    3:26.04         34  
     1) Hoch, Trevor JR                 2) Stegner, Josh 8                
     3) McCrone, Patrick FR             4) Blake, Joe JR                  
                  23.88       50.67 (50.67)     1:15.63 (24.96)     1:43.39 (52.72)
        2:07.94 (24.55)     2:36.36 (52.97)     2:59.76 (23.40)     3:26.04 (49.68)
  3 Jamestown  'A'                              3:38.09    3:30.69         32  
     1) Roehmholdt, Brennan SO          2) Roehmholdt, Joseph FR          
     3) Roehmholdt, Matthew JR          4) Dean, Kyle FR                  
                  25.42       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.59 (25.37)     1:47.55 (54.33)
        2:12.16 (24.61)     2:39.55 (52.00)     3:03.75 (24.20)     3:30.69 (51.14)
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                             3:32.83    3:30.95         30  
     1) Hayter, Patrick SR              2) Hayter, Michael 07             
     3) Poydock, Zach JR                4) Goscinski, Aaron JR            
                  23.56       48.58 (48.58)     1:14.28 (25.70)     1:42.41 (53.83)
        2:08.61 (26.20)     2:38.20 (55.79)     3:03.12 (24.92)     3:30.95 (52.75)
  5 Williamsville East  'A'                     3:31.72    3:34.17         28  
     1) Kraus, John 12                  2) Creed, Jason 9                 
     3) Kim, Dylan 12                   4) Eaton, William 11              
                  25.19       52.88 (52.88)     1:19.26 (26.38)     1:48.60 (55.72)
        2:14.02 (25.42)     2:42.36 (53.76)     3:06.86 (24.50)     3:34.17 (51.81)
  6 Clarence  'A'                               3:41.86    3:38.04         26  
     1) Porcelli, Andy SR               2) Flynn, Billy JR                
     3) Quealy, Patrick JR              4) Andryvits, Nikita SR           
                  27.47       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.63 (26.78)     1:53.83 (56.98)
        2:18.35 (24.52)     2:45.95 (52.12)     3:10.18 (24.23)     3:38.04 (52.09)
  7 Lancaster  'A'                              3:39.37    3:39.15         24  
     1) Hewett, Ian 8                   2) George, Owen SR                
     3) Maciejewski, Jacob SR           4) Michalski, Jake SR             
                  26.38       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.24 (26.19)     1:50.62 (55.57)
        2:16.74 (26.12)     2:46.08 (55.46)     3:10.49 (24.41)     3:39.15 (53.07)
  8 Williamsville South  'A'                    3:43.67    3:44.69         22  
     1) D'Arrigo, Nick 11               2) Moore, Ryan 12                 
     3) Bubb, David 11                  4) Lawler, Matthew 09             
                  24.43       52.04 (52.04)     1:20.99 (28.95)   1:55.75 (1:03.71)
        2:22.29 (26.54)     2:53.46 (57.71)     3:17.47 (24.01)     3:44.69 (51.23)
  9 Amherst  'A'                                3:42.93    3:45.81         18  
     1) Dunkle, Elias JR                2) Cloutier, Dexter FR            
     3) France, DaVon SR                4) Cumpston, Marcus SR            
                  25.74       53.87 (53.87)     1:22.09 (28.22)     1:52.21 (58.34)
        2:18.77 (26.56)     2:50.66 (58.45)     3:16.85 (26.19)     3:45.81 (55.15)
 10 Williamsville North  'A'                    3:38.65    3:48.40         14  
     1) Barillair, Nicholas             2) Klein, Adam                    
     3) Fleming, Ethan                  4) Wamsley, William               
                  27.24       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.79 (27.99)   1:58.15 (1:00.35)
        2:23.55 (25.40)     2:53.03 (54.88)     3:19.05 (26.02)     3:48.40 (55.37)
 11 West Seneca  'A'                            3:42.41    3:51.32         12  
     1) Donnarummo, Luke FR             2) Rose, Mason SO                 
     3) DeMarco, Samuel JR              4) Wilson, Christian              
                  26.11       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.33 (27.71)     1:56.00 (59.38)
        2:24.77 (28.77)   2:56.89 (1:00.89)     3:22.89 (26.00)     3:51.32 (54.43)
 12 Frontier  'A'                               4:51.06    4:28.57         10  
     1) Burkett, Aaron                  2) Guzzino, Lucas                 
     3) Domster, Aidan                  4) Sitzman, Nick                  
                  30.87   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:40.54 (33.71)   2:18.77 (1:11.94)
        2:50.62 (31.85)   3:26.54 (1:07.77)     3:54.83 (28.29)   4:28.57 (1:02.03)
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                3:45.00   X3:44.67        
     1) Wittmeyer, Jordan SO            2) Wolfe, Dillon SR               
     3) Callahan, Emmett SR             4) Cislo, Adam JR                 
                  26.08       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.61 (26.06)     1:50.68 (55.13)
        2:17.42 (26.74)     2:48.10 (57.42)     3:14.76 (26.66)     3:44.67 (56.57)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              3:57.30   X3:54.47        
     1) Shelly, Patrick SR              2) Schweitzer, Jonathan SR        
     3) Martin, Maxwell SR              4) Coyne, Kiernan SO              
                  27.58       58.71 (58.71)     1:26.67 (27.96)     1:57.85 (59.14)
        2:25.18 (27.33)     2:56.02 (58.17)     3:23.14 (27.12)     3:54.47 (58.45)
 -- Sweet Home  'B'                             3:52.83   X3:57.59        
     1) Gorgush, John SO                2) Zynda, Trevor SO               
     3) Nieman, Wesley FR               4) Sedki, Alec SO                 
                  27.85       58.00 (58.00)     1:26.17 (28.17)   1:58.05 (1:00.05)
        2:27.75 (29.70)   3:01.48 (1:03.43)     3:27.69 (26.21)     3:57.59 (56.11)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            4:10.13   X3:59.69        
     1) Baker, Michael SO               2) Schaumloeffel, Aaron SO        
     3) Jerabek, Andrew SR              4) Drews, Carson FR               
                  27.87       58.85 (58.85)     1:26.03 (27.18)     1:58.16 (59.31)
        2:26.13 (27.97)     2:57.14 (58.98)     3:26.72 (29.58)   3:59.69 (1:02.55)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     3:57.67   X4:01.72        
     1) Dyskin, Misha 12                2) Cowell, Braden 8               
     3) Pandya, Aditya 10               4) Dai, Max 10                    
                  27.70       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.74 (29.48)   2:00.48 (1:02.22)
        2:29.75 (29.27)   3:02.89 (1:02.41)     3:30.69 (27.80)     4:01.72 (58.83)
 -- Amherst  'B'                                4:03.54   X4:11.54        
     1) Murphy, Evan 8                  2) LoTempio, Jonathan JR          
     3) Franovic, Ivan SR               4) Felong, Aaron FR               
                  28.22       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.78 (28.88)   2:00.34 (1:01.44)
        2:30.12 (29.78)   3:04.17 (1:03.83)     3:35.38 (31.21)   4:11.54 (1:07.37)