Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:02.66        1988 Matt Gianiodis                             
     SH~Pool: P   58.00   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                   
   Section 6: 6   57.73        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
     NYState: N   56.73        1999 Will Brandt                                
                1:13.50  CLSA
                1:15.00  CLSB
                1:19.00  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciminelli, Matt     SR Sweet Home           1:04.83    1:02.14         20  
                  28.58     1:02.14 (33.56)                                        
  2 Eaton, William      11 Wlmsvl East          1:02.33    1:02.57         17  
                  29.08     1:02.57 (33.49)                                        
  3 Kim, Dylan          12 Wlmsvl East          1:04.60    1:04.50         16  
                  30.05     1:04.50 (34.45)                                        
  4 Burkett, Robby         Frontier             1:07.20    1:05.97         15  
                  30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)                                        
  5 Sapio, Luke         FR Orchard Park         1:07.79    1:06.94         14  
                  31.08     1:06.94 (35.86)                                        
  6 Eisenmann, Zach     FR Hamburg              1:08.86    1:07.49         13  
                  31.88     1:07.49 (35.61)                                        
  7 Guerinot, Jack      SO Clarence             1:11.88    1:08.88         12  
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)                                        
  8 Mikulec, Matthew    SR Orchard Park         1:11.43    1:09.14         11  
                  31.47     1:09.14 (37.67)                                        
  9 Kong, Kevin         SR Clarence             1:08.16    1:09.27          9  
                  32.16     1:09.27 (37.11)                                        
 10 Roehmholdt, Matthe  JR Jamestown            1:10.24    1:09.74          7  
                  31.91     1:09.74 (37.83)                                        
 11 Fleming, Ethan         Will North           1:10.74    1:10.44          6  
                  32.70     1:10.44 (37.74)                                        
 12 Balan, Einar        10 Wlmsvl East          1:10.24    1:11.24          5  
                  32.17     1:11.24 (39.07)                                        
 13 Sippel, William     FR Orchard Park         1:12.33    1:11.99          4  
                  34.38     1:11.99 (37.61)                                        
 14 Piegza, Cayden      SO Amherst              1:09.93    1:12.14          3  
                  32.09     1:12.14 (40.05)                                        
 15 Shimanovich, Paul   12 Will South           1:12.16    1:12.21          2  
                  33.46     1:12.21 (38.75)                                        
 16 Swetz, Joe          SR Orchard Park         1:14.93    1:12.25          1  
                  33.05     1:12.25 (39.20)                                        
 17 Neidel, Collin      SO Lancaster            1:13.97    1:12.29        
                  33.94     1:12.29 (38.35)                                        
 18 Suen, Shawn         FR Clarence             1:11.42    1:12.30        
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)                                        
 19 Gasiewicz, Colin    FR Lancaster            1:12.20    1:12.34        
                  34.19     1:12.34 (38.15)                                        
 20 Boundy, Matt        SR Clarence             1:15.51    1:12.42        
                  32.61     1:12.42 (39.81)                                        
 21 Lithiluxa, Christo  SR West Seneca          1:14.05    1:12.86        
                  33.82     1:12.86 (39.04)                                        
 22 Dayka, Carson       SR Hamburg              1:12.81    1:12.91        
                  33.88     1:12.91 (39.03)                                        
 23 Gembala, Jack       JR Sweet Home           1:13.70    1:13.03        
                  34.39     1:13.03 (38.64)                                        
 24 Chen, Jordan        12 Wlmsvl East          1:14.93    1:16.46        
                  35.05     1:16.46 (41.41)                                        
 25 Drews, Carson       FR West Seneca          1:17.77    1:17.26        
                  35.91     1:17.26 (41.35)                                        
 26 Clark, Owen         FR Orchard Park         1:15.12   x1:17.56        
                  35.22     1:17.56 (42.34)                                        
 27 Pandya, Aditya      10 Wlmsvl East          1:16.59   x1:17.94        
                  36.78     1:17.94 (41.16)                                        
 28 LoTempio, Jonathan  JR Amherst              1:16.67    1:18.33        
                  36.56     1:18.33 (41.77)                                        
 29 Franovic, Ivan      SR Amherst              1:17.66    1:20.39        
                  37.00     1:20.39 (43.39)                                        
 30 Jedrysik, Seth      SO West Seneca          1:16.65    1:20.74        
                  36.30     1:20.74 (44.44)