Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:43.44   2/13/2016                                            
                         P. Pereira, M. Ciminelli, J. Chatelle, P. Hayter  
     SH~Pool: P 1:37.78   1/30/2016 Hamburg, Hamburg                           
                         M Maurer, L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:37.63        1996 Orchard Park                               
     NYState: N 1:35.06        2003 Fairport                                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsville East  'A'                     1:40.42    1:40.50         40  
     1) Clough, Michael 12              2) Eaton, William 11              
     3) Clough, Andrew 9                4) Hong, Bryan 12                 
                  26.35       55.01 (28.66)     1:18.66 (23.65)     1:40.50 (21.84)
  2 Orchard Park  'A'                           1:43.65    1:42.32         34  
     1) Choroser, Phil SR               2) Sapio, Luke FR                 
     3) Blake, Joe JR                   4) Hoch, Trevor JR                
                  26.57       55.85 (29.28)     1:20.31 (24.46)     1:42.32 (22.01)
  3 Sweet Home  'A'                             1:45.83    1:43.29         32  
     1) Sedki, Alec SO                  2) Ciminelli, Matt SR             
     3) Chatelle, Jordan SR             4) Goscinski, Aaron JR            
                  27.91       55.20 (27.29)     1:19.29 (24.09)     1:43.29 (24.00)
  4 Williamsville North  'A'                    1:48.69    1:47.24         30  
     1) Klymko, Pavlo                   2) Fleming, Ethan                 
     3) Abrams, Max                     4) Tuholski, Nathan               
                                1:08.60 ( )     1:47.24 (38.64)                    
  5 Hamburg  'A'                                1:49.97    1:47.70         28  
     1) Kuppel, Brandon JR              2) Eisenmann, Zach FR             
     3) Wolfe, Dillon SR                4) McMillen, Nate JR              
                  27.60       58.28 (30.68)     1:24.52 (26.24)     1:47.70 (23.18)
  6 West Seneca  'A'                            1:50.49    1:48.48         26  
     1) DeMarco, Samuel JR              2) Lithiluxa, Christopher SR      
     3) Walters, Zachary JR             4) Balogh, Matthew SO             
                  29.51     1:00.19 (30.68)     1:24.78 (24.59)     1:48.48 (23.70)
  7 Jamestown  'A'                              1:51.10    1:50.06         24  
     1) Roehmholdt, Brennan SO          2) Roehmholdt, Joseph FR          
     3) Harris, Phillup SO              4) Anderson, Beck JR              
                  27.16       59.28 (32.12)     1:26.06 (26.78)     1:50.06 (24.00)
  8 Clarence  'A'                               1:53.37    1:50.62         22  
     1) Tiu, Andrei SR                  2) Kong, Kevin SR                 
     3) Glichowski, Joe JR              4) Darlak, Dom SR                 
                  29.41     1:00.77 (31.36)     1:26.63 (25.86)     1:50.62 (23.99)
  9 Amherst  'A'                                1:49.73    1:50.92         18  
     1) France, DaVon SR                2) Piegza, Cayden SO              
     3) Keyes, Aidan SR                 4) Dunkle, Elias JR               
                  29.16       59.92 (30.76)     1:27.24 (27.32)     1:50.92 (23.68)
 10 Lancaster  'A'                              1:54.45    1:51.64         14  
     1) Hewett, Ian 8                   2) Gasiewicz, Colin FR            
     3) Coyne, Kiernan SO               4) Wilkowski, Robert SR           
                  28.15     1:00.61 (32.46)     1:27.11 (26.50)     1:51.64 (24.53)
 11 Williamsville South  'A'                    1:53.50    1:55.24         12  
     1) Bubb, David 11                  2) Shimanovich, Paul 12           
     3) D'Arrigo, Nick 11               4) Moore, Ryan 12                 
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:28.31 (25.37)     1:55.24 (26.93)
 12 Frontier  'A'                               1:57.37    1:55.42         10  
     1) Low, Casey                      2) Burkett, Robby                 
     3) Sullivan, Sawyer                4) Crowell, Austin                
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                1:55.28   X1:55.41        
     1) Farrell, Quinn FR               2) Dayka, Carson SR               
     3) Wittmeyer, Jordan SO            4) Callahan, Emmett SR            
                  31.06     1:03.37 (32.31)     1:30.44 (27.07)     1:55.41 (24.97)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     1:52.78   X1:55.76        
     1) Dai, Max 10                     2) Balan, Einar 10                
     3) Chen, Jordan 12                 4) Dyskin, Misha 12               
                  30.85     1:01.59 (30.74)     1:30.42 (28.83)     1:55.76 (25.34)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            2:00.69   X1:58.81        
     1) D'Amato, David FR               2) Jedrysik, Seth SO              
     3) Wilson, Christian               4) Schaumloeffel, Aaron SO        
                  54.42   1:58.81 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              1:57.50   X1:59.55        
     1) Metz, Donovan SO                2) Neidel, Collin SO              
     3) Pomietlarz, Jonathan JR         4) Schweitzer, Jonathan SR        
                  32.34     1:04.87 (32.53)     1:33.91 (29.04)     1:59.55 (25.64)
 -- Sweet Home  'B'                             2:02.83   X2:02.50        
     1) Wilson, Jacob FR                2) Gembala, Jack JR               
     3) Ortiz, Noah JR                  4) Nieman, Wesley FR              
                  31.34     1:05.10 (33.76)     1:34.77 (29.67)     2:02.50 (27.73)
 -- Amherst  'B'                                2:02.66   X2:09.96        
     1) Borden, Elliott 8               2) Glaser, Joseph 8               
     3) LoTempio, Jonathan JR           4) Farrar, Mitchell SR            
                  33.35     1:12.32 (38.97)     1:41.19 (28.87)     2:09.96 (28.77)