Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Section 6:   1:34.71        2010 Orchard Park, Orcha                        
                         Aronica, Dansa, Sutz, Hudson                      
                1:33.83  AAA All-America Auto
                1:35.43  AAC All-America Consid.
                1:40.67  NYS NYS Qualifying
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamburg High School                               1:41.24    1:38.44 NYS    
     1) Maurer, Michael JR              2) Kennedy, Luke SR               
     3) Steiner, Christian SO           4) O'Connell, Liam JR             
                  25.78       50.94 (25.16)     1:16.21 (25.27)     1:38.44 (22.23)
  2 Orchard Park High School                          1:40.19    1:40.63 NYS    
     1) Choroser, Philip SR             2) Mikulec, Matthew JR            
     3) Blake, Joe SO                   4) Hoch, Alec SR                  
                  26.86       55.60 (28.74)     1:19.65 (24.05)     1:40.63 (20.98)
  3 East Aurora High School                           1:43.46    1:42.07        
     1) Zagrobeny, Russell SR           2) Morris, Charlie SO             
     3) Koenig, Christophe SR           4) Webster, Ezra 8                
                  26.93       54.58 (27.65)     1:19.68 (25.10)     1:42.07 (22.39)
  4 Niagara Falls High School                         1:41.22    1:42.15        
     1) McKean, Nicholas SR             2) Mombrea, Joey JR               
     3) Miller, Dylan JR                4) Manzare, Santino JR            
                  26.72       54.32 (27.60)     1:19.68 (25.36)     1:42.15 (22.47)
  5 Sweet Home High School                            1:45.39    1:44.91        
     1) Sedki, Alec FR                  2) Ciminelli, Matt JR             
     3) Chatelle, Jordan JR             4) Hayter, Patrick JR             
                  29.90       57.93 (28.03)     1:22.35 (24.42)     1:44.91 (22.56)
  6 Grand Island High School                          1:46.48    1:46.54        
     1) Buzby, Ryan JR                  2) Frosolone, Adam SR             
     3) Chadima, Justin SO              4) Dodge, Alex JR                 
                  27.84       58.28 (30.44)     1:23.78 (25.50)     1:46.54 (22.76)
  7 Clarence High School                              1:47.00    1:47.40        
     1) Klonowski, Sam SR               2) Davies, Alec SR                
     3) Glichowski, Joe SO              4) Purcell, Matt SR               
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)     1:24.12 (25.84)     1:47.40 (23.28)
  8 Williamsville North HS                            1:48.54    1:48.31        
     1) Tuholski, Nathan JR             2) Flemming, Ethan JR             
     3) Abrams, Max JR                  4) Wamsley, Will 8                
                  27.85       59.51 (31.66)     1:24.78 (25.27)     1:48.31 (23.53)
B - Final
  9 Frewsburg Southwestern                            1:49.62    1:48.57        
     1) Thomas, Cooper FR               2) Pownall, Drew JR               
     3) Gregory, Cole SR                4) McDonald, Nathan FR            
                  28.98       57.89 (28.91)     1:23.95 (26.06)     1:48.57 (24.62)
 10 Niagara Wheatfield High School                    1:49.50    1:49.60        
     1) Chew, Jordan JR                 2) Peltier, Thomas SO             
     3) Young, Patrick JR               4) Barone, Christopher SR         
                  29.19       58.28 (29.09)     1:25.68 (27.40)     1:49.60 (23.92)
 11 Albion High School                                1:50.28    1:50.40        
     1) Furmanski, Thomas FR            2) Kovaleski, Matt SO             
     3) Sanchez, Sam FR                 4) Sanchez, Carlitos JR           
                  29.74     1:00.08 (30.34)     1:26.42 (26.34)     1:50.40 (23.98)
 12 Newfane Central School                            1:50.92    1:50.58        
     1) Lundy, Zachary JR               2) Connolly, Nicholas JR          
     3) Schultz, Thomas JR              4) Hamelink, Andrew SR            
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)     1:27.73 (27.20)     1:50.58 (22.85)
 13 Lockport High School                              1:51.05    1:50.90        
     1) Doran, Connor SR                2) Heim, Ethan JR                 
     3) Lasher, Sebastian JR            4) Arlington, David SR            
                  28.16     1:00.90 (32.74)     1:27.24 (26.34)     1:50.90 (23.66)
 14 Medina High School                                1:50.48    1:51.02        
     1) Heil, Daniel JR                 2) Snyder, Kristian SR            
     3) Hill, Jack JR                   4) Stephens, Powell SR            
                  29.17       59.60 (30.43)     1:26.75 (27.15)     1:51.02 (24.27)
 15 Panama Central School                             1:50.65    1:51.29        
     1) Manwaring, Cole JR              2) Yuchnitz, Patrick SR           
     3) Vollmer, Joel SR                4) Wiemer, Justin JR              
                  29.92       59.92 (30.00)     1:28.31 (28.39)     1:51.29 (22.98)
 16 North Tonawanda High School                       1:52.47    1:52.49        
     1) Billie, Ryan JR                 2) Piazza, Dan SR                 
     3) Orlowski, Mike SR               4) Labonte, Chris SR              
                  29.91     1:00.58 (30.67)     1:27.93 (27.35)     1:52.49 (24.56)
Preliminaries
 17 Kenmore East High School                          1:53.78                   
     1) Merae, Mujahed SO               2) McGinniss, Michael SO          
     3) Wilkinson, Brett SR             4) Franklin, Quentin JR           
 18 Cleveland Hill High School                        1:54.62                   
     1) Purpura, James JR               2) Steiner, David SR              
     3) Jones, Sean SO                  4) Kochanski, Brett JR            
 19 West Seneca Sr High Schools                       1:54.90                   
     1) DeMarco, Samuel SO              2) Macey, Austin SR               
     3) Wilson, Christian 7             4) Jerabek, Andrew JR             
 20 Royalton-Hartland High School                     1:55.14                   
     1) Spitzer, Elliot SR              2) Thompson, Jarret SR            
     3) Rees, Tanner SR                 4) Meal, Trevor SR                
 21 Amherst High School                               1:55.20                   
     1) Keyes, Aidan JR                 2) Snyder, Ian SR                 
     3) France, DaVon JR                4) White, Chris SR                
 22 Dunkirk Fredonia                                  1:55.41                   
     1) Donahue, Tyler SO               2) Brockelbank, Mat FR            
     3) Zevenbergen, Matt SR            4) Saye, Joshua SR                
 23 Frontier High School                              1:55.85                   
     1) Burkett, Gerald SR              2) Kaczmarski, Andy SR            
     3) Crowell, Austin JR              4) Pirotta, Max SR                
 24 Iroquois High School                              1:56.15                   
     1) Adams, Mason JR                 2) Kulbacki, Dylan SR             
     3) Zehetmeier, Ferdinand JR        4) Badgley, Adam SR               
 25 Eden High School                                  1:56.17                   
     1) Comstock, Max SO                2) Asboth, Brian SR               
     3) Feasley, Austin SR              4) Gonzalez, Aaron SR             
 26 Starpoint High School                             1:56.24                   
     1) Matyjas, Matthew JR             2) Miller, Erik SO                
     3) Poole, Joshua SO                4) Sacco, James JR                
 27 Jamestown High School                             1:57.14                   
     1) Anderson, Beck SO               2) Roehmholdt, Joseph 8           
     3) Dean, Kyle 8                    4) Aversa, Alex JR                
 28 Barker Senior High School                         1:57.17                   
     1) Stevener, Collin SR             2) Clementi, Dominic SO           
     3) Jenks, Andrew JR                4) Baronich, Joseph JR            
 29 Olean High School                                 1:57.67                   
     1) Brown, Mark 8                   2) Farrington, Gage SO            
     3) Brennan, Troy SO                4) Painter, Donald SR             
 30 City Honors High School                           1:57.85                   
     1) Tarr, Jack FR                   2) Clouser, Kameron JR            
     3) Licata, Michael SR              4) Thomson, Hunter SR             
 31 Alden Central High School                         1:58.65                   
     1) Bennett, Alex JR                2) Krysczak, Ben SO               
     3) Mahaney, Ryan SR                4) Cansdale, Sam FR               
 32 Tonawanda High School                             1:59.13                   
     1) Jarnot, Robert SR               2) Gardner, Ryan SR               
     3) Gardner, Nick SO                4) Wood, Collin SR                
 33 Lewiston-Porter High School                       1:59.58                   
     1) Violante, Jude 7                2) Pavan, Justin 8                
     3) Warren, Ben FR                  4) Gerbrosky, Matthew SR          
 34 Springville Griffith Institute                    2:01.89                   
     1) Hartenstein, Dominic JR         2) Boberg, Jon SO                 
     3) Yetter, Austin 7                4) Emley, Elliot FR               
 35 Hutchinson Central Technical                      2:03.85                   
     1) Northington, Saafir SR          2) Bradshaw, David SO             
     3) Lee, Mykiel SO                  4) Jones, Aaron SO                
 36 Kenmore West High School                          2:04.91                   
     1) Westfall, Tyler SO              2) Wiegand, Jakob SO              
     3) Janis, Colin FR                 4) Garcia, Brandon FR             
 37 Lake Shore High School                            2:06.71                   
     1) Wasielewski, Joe FR             2) Michalec, Max SO               
     3) Mendell, Gavin FR               4) D'Innocenzo, Adam SR           
 -- Lancaster Senior High School                          DQ                    
     1) Maciejewski, Jacob JR           2) Wilkowski, Robert JR           
     3) Michalski, Jake JR              4) Robinson, Ryan SR              
 -- Williamsville East High School                        DQ                    
     1) Kim, Dylan JR                   2) Kraus, John JR                 
     3) Hong, Bryan JR                  4) Rubins, Jack SR