Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sec. VI  Rec:   1:34.71        2010 , Orchard Park                             
                         OP - Aronica, Dansa,Sutz, Hodson                  
   NYS Qual.:   1:40.67                                                        
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamburg                                     1:40.06    1:39.99 NYS    
     1) Maurer, Michael                 2) Kennedy, Luke                  
     3) Wittmeyer, Cody                 4) Griffin, Kyle                  
                  26.39       54.14 (27.75)     1:18.59 (24.45)     1:39.99 (21.40)
  2 Olean                                       1:41.15    1:40.08 NYS    
     1) Farrand, Seth                   2) Farrand, Josiah                
     3) Broadbent, Geoffrey             4) McGraw, Josh                   
                  24.96       53.46 (28.50)     1:17.65 (24.19)     1:40.08 (22.43)
  3 Jamestown                                   1:41.60    1:40.53 NYS    
     1) Terry, Karsen                   2) Marsh, Matt                    
     3) Caldwell, Matt                  4) Simons, Charlie                
                  28.26       53.52 (25.26)     1:17.70 (24.18)     1:40.53 (22.83)
  4 Williamsville East                          1:42.80    1:42.43        
     1) Guan, Huibo                     2) Kraus, John                    
     3) Clough, Michael                 4) Siskar, Alec                   
                  26.71       56.48 (29.77)     1:20.82 (24.34)     1:42.43 (21.61)
  5 East Aurora                                 1:43.71    1:43.76        
     1) May, Charles                    2) Zagrobelny, John               
     3) Bohanan, Read                   4) Gnecco, Nicola                 
                  28.52       55.45 (26.93)     1:20.78 (25.33)     1:43.76 (22.98)
  6 Lockport                                    1:44.04    1:43.98        
     1) Smith, Ian                      2) Cleveland, Magnus              
     3) Dmochowski, Mike                4) Tatro, Ethan                   
                  27.61       56.80 (29.19)     1:21.57 (24.77)     1:43.98 (22.41)
  7 Niagara Falls                               1:45.80    1:44.54        
     1) Nicholas, Brandon               2) Ciotoli, Domenico              
     3) Karcz, Bryce                    4) Tower, Jimmy                   
                  27.86       57.19 (29.33)     1:21.82 (24.63)     1:44.54 (22.72)
  8 Springville Griffith Institute              1:45.71    1:46.61        
     1) Piatek, Don                     2) Bunic, Mitch                   
     3) Zifra, Brad                     4) West, Nolan                    
                  28.00       55.59 (27.59)     1:23.16 (27.57)     1:46.61 (23.45)
B - Final
  9 Grand Island                                1:45.93    1:45.22        
     1) Winder, Tim                     2) Laschinger, Kurt               
     3) Piershalski, Jordan             4) Eisenberger, Ian               
                  27.22       57.06 (29.84)     1:22.17 (25.11)     1:45.22 (23.05)
 10 Lancaster                                   1:45.93    1:46.26        
     1) Maciejewski, Jake               2) Wyse, Trevor                   
     3) Michalski, Jake                 4) Kowalski, Collin               
                  27.63       56.58 (28.95)     1:23.18 (26.60)     1:46.26 (23.08)
 11 Starpoint                                   1:46.33    1:46.73        
     1) Luckman, Andrew                 2) JOSLIN, BRANDON                
     3) SMITH, BRANDON                  4) Zanatian, Tony                 
                  27.90       59.09 (31.19)     1:22.92 (23.83)     1:46.73 (23.81)
 12 Clarence                                    1:48.08    1:47.84        
     1) Chen, Allen                     2) Le, Ryan                       
     3) Greenman, Zack                  4) Klonowski, Sam                 
                  28.20       57.52 (29.32)     1:23.64 (26.12)     1:47.84 (24.20)
 13 Iroquois                                    1:49.67    1:47.91        
     1) Adams, Mason                    2) Coatsworth, Rob                
     3) Salerno, Carl                   4) Badgley, Adam                  
                  27.99       56.14 (28.15)     1:23.46 (27.32)     1:47.91 (24.45)
 14 Orchard Park                                1:48.40    1:48.50        
     1) Deren, Drew                     2) Duffy, Sean                    
     3) Hoover, Liam                    4) Milton, Charles                
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:23.93 (24.31)     1:48.50 (24.57)
 15 Niagara Wheatfield                          1:49.12    1:50.73        
     1) Janese, John                    2) Dyer, Chris                    
     3) Zendano, Dominic                4) Pittman, Joshua                
                  28.52     1:01.11 (32.59)     1:26.85 (25.74)     1:50.73 (23.88)
 16 Kenmore West                                1:49.56    1:53.77        
     1) Gardon, Joseph                  2) Walker, Matt                   
     3) Oberkircher, Robert             4) Sindoni, Michael               
                  30.10     1:02.87 (32.77)     1:29.52 (26.65)     1:53.77 (24.25)
Preliminaries
 17 Frewsburg-Southwestern                      1:49.70                   
     1) Troche, Harry                   2) Blanchard, Josiah              
     3) Gregory, Cole                   4) Pownall, Drew                  
 18 Medina                                      1:49.77                   
     1) Pecoraro, Chase                 2) Snyder, Kristian               
     3) Brown, Austin                   4) Heil, Austin